Canyon

Lot 13 BOUTONS ANCIENS En Verre NAPOLEON III 1880 VICTORIAN 13 Glass BUTTONS

Description: LOT de 13 BOUTONS anciens en verre noir époque Napoléon III - vers 1880, modèles différents 13 Victorian glass buttons - ca. 1880TRES BON ETAT, 1 éclat sous un gros bouton - VERY GOOD CONDITION, one chip under the biggest button Dimensions: 10 mm à 30 mm D'autres boutons anciens en vente sur ma listeRéf: 1219Je groupe les frais d'envoi____________________Foreign buyers are welcomeI will ship worldwide, but costs varies according to destination.Please see my other items on sale or auction, as I will combine postage on multiple purchases in order to save on shipping cost.

Price: 22 EUR

Location: Nantes

End Time: 2024-11-21T09:22:17.000Z

Shipping Cost: 10.58 EUR

Product Images

Lot 13 BOUTONS ANCIENS En Verre NAPOLEON III 1880 VICTORIAN 13 Glass BUTTONSLot 13 BOUTONS ANCIENS En Verre NAPOLEON III 1880 VICTORIAN 13 Glass BUTTONSLot 13 BOUTONS ANCIENS En Verre NAPOLEON III 1880 VICTORIAN 13 Glass BUTTONSLot 13 BOUTONS ANCIENS En Verre NAPOLEON III 1880 VICTORIAN 13 Glass BUTTONS

Item Specifics

Les frais de retour seront payés par: Acheteur

J'accepte le renvoi des objets: Retours acceptés

Une fois l'objet reçu, l'acheteur devrait annuler la transaction dans un délai de: 30 jours

Nombre de pièces: De 11 à 20

Matière: Verre

Recommended

Lot 13 James Patterson Hardcover HC Book Complete Michael Bennett Series 1-13

$59.95

View Details
Berenstain Bears Preschool Kindergarten 1st 2nd Grade 13 Picture Book Lot

$19.99

View Details
Lot of 12pcs 3.75" Star Wars Stormtroopers OTC Trilogy Action Fiugre + 13 Guns

$36.95

View Details
Lot of Playskool Heroes Transformers Rescue Bots Action Figures Optimus Prime

$29.99

View Details
(LOT OF 2) 13 FISHING INCEPTION SPORT Z 7.3:1 ISZ7.3-RH BAITCAST REEL

$119.99

View Details
Lot of 20 50 100 Tempered GLASS for Samsung Galaxy A02s/A03s/A12/A13 5G/A32 5G

$81.99

View Details
Lot 13 Marvel Minimates Spiderman Wolverine Captain Spider-woman Beast Sandman

$11.99

View Details
Gabriel Davis Lot (13) Mosaic Prizm Prestige Inserts Parallels & More! Bills

$2.75

View Details
Dungeons & Dragons 5E Treacherous Traps Card LOT 3 DECKS LEVEL 9-12 13-16 17-20

$15.99

View Details
Coca-Cola tray Santa Claus Reindeer Ohio Art 13 x 11 lot of 2 vintage COKE

$8.99

View Details